Sioux Falls Stealth

Leagues
GPBLL League, Out of Conference, West Conference
Seasons
2020, 2021
Home

Coach/Manager Corey Mitchell

Nationality
usa United States
Current Team
Stealth

Stealth Roster 2021

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
0Nicholas SaunsociFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition000000780
2Albert Taylor HayesDefense, Forward, Transition044800760
6Kasten BearsTailForward, Transition0316001180
7Grayson CrawfordDefense, Transition0010041180
8Corey MitchellForward, Goalie00000000
9Corbin MontrealForward0010061180
10Alex SoundyForward034804780
15Christian KubieForward0010010780
18Luc BouchardDefense0001081180
23Edward PattersonForward0000017780
24Kurt KinglerDefense, Transition000000830
25Derek DeForFaceoff Specialist, Transition000200430
27Dan NillesForward, Transition000200830
32Nate ClintonTransition000000430
33Seth AmundsonDefense, Transition000000190
36Alec NielsonForward, Transition0102017550
41Owen ReinaldaDefense010000970
58Malcolm MacDonaldTransition010902430
87Van ShibleyDefense, Goalie100005236175
99Nathan NinhamForward030002400

Tweets

Contribute to our GoFundMe page!

CLICK HERE

Tickets available online:  CLICK HERE