Colorado Roughnecks

Leagues
GPBLL League, Out of Conference, West Conference
Seasons
2022
Home

Manager Nick Peterson

Nationality
usaUnited States
Current Team
Roughnecks

Roughnecks Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
00Dan FinckForward0.007200.00029
0Eric WitmerDefense, Transition0.001000.00026
0Jose MalagonGoalie0.000000.00000
0Colin BradleyDefense, Transition0.000000.00000
0Griffin WoodDefense0.001300.00024
1Easton CecilDefense, Transition0.000100.00035
1Terry EllisDefense, Transition0.003030.00066
2Nicholas PetersonForward0.00222500.002116
3Tibor Van den WildenberghForward0.00411650.000106
4Travis McCarthyFaceoff Specialist0.000110.47057
4Treyben MillerDefense, Transition0.001300.00035
9TK HammondForward0.002000.00217
13Tyler BradleyForward, Transition0.00231000.00087
14Sean TraynorTransition0.000000.002110
15Torey WelchDefense0.001100.00046
15Sean RossDefense, Transition0.000000.00000
19Martin TaffetDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.002000.00046
21Bradley TerryDefense0.000000.00037
23Scott Allan WisniewskiTransition0.0081320.50045
29William MurphyForward0.007400.00246
33Darius MillerGoalie0.820200.000116
33Anthony FerrieForward0.002032100.00497
37Kyle KaraskaDefense0.000000.00033
40Jonathan HarrisDefense0.000000.00074
43David SkaugDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.000000.00237
44James BowersTransition0.000000.00035
52Jordan HendryDefense0.006100.00467
53Devin sparksForward0.0010400.00277
54Daniel SparksForward, Transition0.0081250.00068
56John SheehanDefense0.000000.00046
77Jake FraneDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition0.002220.50056
80Dane BentleyDefense, Forward, Transition0.0011500.00048
88Tyler SnyderForward0.00181370.00076
91Andrew SiegmundTransition0.003600.00087
99Parker SmithDefense, Transition0.000300.43077