Goalie Rankings


Goalie Rankings

#PlayerTeamPositionSave %Penalty MinutesGoals AgainstGames PlayedShots AgainstSavesGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
0Nate Lutterman-Goalie0020100200
1Brian LarsenMuskiesGoalie10354169359
1Jeremy Napier-Goalie0020100200
1Ethan HareMastodonsGoalie00000000
2Albert HayesStealthDefense, Forward, Goalie, Transition00000000
4Fred NeyhardSmokeGoalie1057516115711
8Corey MitchellStealthForward, Goalie00000000
11Rob NashMastodonsGoalie1075532237523
15Mike SilvaMastodonsGoalie0066500660
22Dusty KilgoreSmokeDefense, Forward, Goalie0052500520
30Andrew Speer-Goalie0026300260
31Ben CampbellOutlawsGoalie1048152284828
36Chris SmithOutlawsGoalie0024100240
87Van ShibleyStealthDefense, Goalie152366293175236175