Goalie Rankings

Goalie Rankings

#PlayerTeamPositionSave %Penalty MinutesGoals AgainstGames PlayedShots AgainstSavesGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
Ben CampbellOutlawsGoalie00210020
Des BaileyOutlawsGoalie10419848
1Sean McNamaraSmokeGoalie0026300260
1Brian LarsenMuskiesGoalie1036371613661
1Joe BrothersMooseGoalie00000000
1Brett BreakstoneMastodonsGoalie006980106910
2Albert HayesStealthGoalie, Transition1013741005413754
4Fred NeyhardSmokeGoalie1041358434143
8Corey MitchellStealthForward, Goalie0091400910
11Rob NashMastodonsGoalie1050535305030
15Mike SilvaMastodonsGoalie1011381017111371
22Dusty KilgoreSmokeDefense, Forward, Goalie0071500710
24Manuel ChavezStealthGoalie00000000
36Chris SmithOutlawsGoalie10721311711
52Mark KoziolLimitlessGoalie1299347279927
55Emmett O’MalleyMuskiesGoalie00000000
98Shane NashLimitlessGoalie0471623672316223
99Jeremy NapierMuskiesGoalie1430315113011
99Sam RiggleLimitlessGoalie12618941236618966