Statistics

2022 | 2021 | 2020

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionPointsGoalsAssistsShotsPenalty MinSaves
1Demetre CrewsBeefing BearsForward574413101110
2Tibor Van den WildenberghRoughnecksForward533914000
3Casey RichStormForward53391498190
4Anthony FerrieRoughnecksForward461630000
5Austin BraermanStormTransition4413315660
6Nicholas PetersonRoughnecksForward422022020
7Jevon LewisBeefing BearsFaceoff Specialist, Forward40271367100
8Tyler BradleyRoughnecksForward, Transition332310000
9Nik BarkerStormForward3220124240
10Colin MaxfieldStormForward3218144080
11Charlie WitteBeefing BearsForward, Goalie3113183520
12Bear ScottBeefing BearsForward3015155340
13Tyler SnyderRoughnecksForward281711000
14Billy DineenRebelsForward2714133740
15Cayden StantonBeefing BearsTransition2614124740
16Kurt CarlsonRebelsForward216152500
17Ryan ChanStormForward211473300
18Teagan SimonsBeefing BearsForward201553500
19Kevin EskridgeMastodonsForward201463340
20Scott Allan WisniewskiRoughnecksTransition19712000
21Nolan CorkerMastodonsForward181623020
22Daniel SparksRoughnecksForward, Transition17710000
23Dane BentleyRoughnecksDefense, Forward, Transition16115000
24Logan DempseyStormForward161514000
25Jonah HirshornStormDefense15872000
26Zachary VancompernolleRebelsForward15964620
27Austin VanderhoofBeefing BearsForward151053460
28Max HallStormTransition141222900
29Nicholas BrownRebelsForward149560100
30Devin sparksRoughnecksForward14104020
31Kobe SimonsonRebelsDefense123914100
32Tanner LerdahlRebelsForward121024000
33Mark JasperMastodonsForward12661420
34William MurphyRoughnecksForward1174020
35Tyson SvobodaRebelsForward11742220
36Lawrence BenallyBeefing BearsDefense11741500
37Sam HeatonMastodonsForward10731000
38Alex MyhreRebelsForward10642240
39Brandon SingletonMastodonsForward10731660
40Caleb KossBeefing BearsTransition1091000
41Dan FinckRoughnecksForward972000
42Jack MoranOutlawsForward9451600
43Tyson MarshGold RushForward9633200
44Andrew SiegmundRoughnecksTransition936000
45Ryan SpitzBeefing BearsForward835600
46Zack RyanBeefing BearsForward844620
47Cade DickGold RushForward8622000
48Jonathan KruegerBeefing BearsForward862520
49Colin HuntMastodonsTransition8621320
50Cole GriessMastodonsForward, Transition734700
51Aaron GoschRebelsForward7431520
52Stephen DolbowStormFaceoff Specialist, Transition7431700
53Jordan Hendry-Defense761000
54Mack BakerGold RushForward633820
55Paul L’EsperanceRebelsForward6422460
56Tanner ShepherdStormForward, Transition633800
57Onen Castro DavidBeefing BearsDefense, Transition514200
58Tyler RenshawRebelsDefense52310160
59Cade CoteStormDefense, Faceoff Specialist514900
60Landen OldenburgGold RushForward5411600
61Geoff HartyPortagersForward541640
62Isaiah KingBeefing BearsTransition505360
63Ryan BurkeSmokeTransition541750
64Joe BurbachRebelsDefense541920
65Calvin MarquardsonStormForward5232000
66Dan FunkMastodonsTransition532800
67Steve RicciStormFaceoff Specialist, Forward5231520
68Marty TeynorSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition532600
69Griffin WoodRoughnecksDefense413000
70Jonathan LeeGold RushForward422620
71Caz MihlbachlerBeefing BearsDefense, Transition422420
72Treyben MillerRoughnecksDefense, Transition413000
73Trevor SvobodaSmokeForward4311120
74Jackson BybeeStormTransition413820
75Keijo DayMuskiesForward431800
76Jon ChaffeeMastodonsDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition422320
77Dillon LawrenceBeefing BearsDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition440950
78Patrick ColemanStormTransition413620
79Nick SchveningerMastodonsForward413770
80Patrick WalkerPortagersForward431200
81Grant FredricksonRebelsForward4131420
82Ryan AndrascoDogfishTransition3211620
83Ethan SenesacDogfishFaceoff Specialist, Transition312700
84Aaron KersigoRebelsDefense312300
85Joseph BertrandGold RushFaceoff Specialist, Forward321900
86Hudson PopeStormDefense3301100
87Kyle HebertMastodonsGoalie3030071
88Andy BoydMastodonsDefense, Transition312100
89Joseph BianchiRebelsTransition3301740
90Jake FraneRoughnecksDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition312000
91James FaheyStormFaceoff Specialist, Transition3301700
92Doug ConwayStormForward321400
93Judge GreenbergerSmokeForward, Transition312820
94Harrison CanadayPortagersForward220100
95Terry EllisRoughnecksDefense, Transition220000
96Derek NedlandGold RushDefense, Transition211800
97TK HammondRoughnecksForward220020
98Sam GibsonSmokeForward, Transition202500
99Garrett ClarkBeefing BearsDefense220400
100Christopher LeiningerStormDefense211100
101Gavin FlynnSmokeDefense211100
102Carson MeierRebelsForward220820
103Torey WelchRoughnecksDefense211000
104Ryan AlleySmokeTransition220820
105Jack NeySmokeDefense, Transition202800
106Martin TaffetRoughnecksDefense, Faceoff Specialist220000
107Tucker La BelleDogfishForward, Transition220800
108Kenneth ScerboGold RushForward211600
109Jakob WorksPortagersForward220800
110Nigel NelsonRebelsFaceoff Specialist, Transition202240
111Troy BrownGold RushDefense, Forward220300
112Zack BakerStormDefense202180
113Colin DomekPortagersForward220500
114Darius MillerRoughnecksGoalie20200252
115Justice GreenbergerSmokeFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition211120
116Bailey SmithPortagersForward2201000
117Jason KoziolPortagersForward220070
118Kellen AsmundsonMuskiesForward211300
119Carson MorrisseyMastodonsForward211100
120Alec RaheRebelsDefense202000
121Parker SmithRoughnecksDefense, Transition202000
122Eric WitmerRoughnecksDefense, Transition110000
123Reilly SheahanMastodonsDefense101000
124Travis McCarthyRoughnecksFaceoff Specialist101000
125Riley Michaels-Defense, Forward, Transition101270
126Taylor OlsonDogfishForward101200
127Ian BroschMastodonsFaceoff Specialist, Transition101400
128Brady ApplegarthGold RushDefense, Faceoff Specialist101040
129Tim HarvatinSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101300
130Peter MortonMuskiesDefense, Transition1101000
131Bryan AlexanderRebelsForward101740
132Hector VelozGold RushDefense, Forward110320
133Elijah DupreezGold RushForward, Transition101100
134Kurt BergersenMastodonsDefense, Transition101200
135Andrew BorrorMastodonsForward101200
136Kristopher JunielBeefing BearsTransition101000
137Jordan LawrenceBeefing BearsDefense, Transition110120
138Sam KampertMastodonsDefense110100
139Trenton BarrowsSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101220
140Mitchel TrappMuskiesDefense101000
141Jack BuckleyPortagersTransition110000
142Kevin MacBrideDogfishTransition110400
143Cameron MacKenziePortagersForward110500
144Jack CullivanBeefing BearsForward, Transition101000
145Austin CurtisPortagersTransition110350
146Jack CarrollMastodonsForward, Transition101300
147Caleb SchneiderRebelsFaceoff Specialist, Transition101140
148Sage MarsikBeefing BearsDefense, Transition101320
149Anthony TrafnyStormGoalie1011295
150Peter WilliamsonStormDefense110200
151Robert HealySmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101300
152Joshua PereiraBeefing BearsDefense110240
153Ryan ShahidehpourMuskiesForward110300
154Cory ErnstStormTransition110800
155Connor PetersonMuskiesForward110400
156Anthony TegenkampMastodonsDefense, Transition101100