Stealth Roster 2021

Stealth Roster 2021

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGoals Against Avg.Saves Per Game Avg.
0Nicholas SaunsociFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition0.000000.050200.00
2Albert HayesDefense, Forward, Transition0.004480.000190.00
6Kasten BearsTailForward, Transition0.003160.000200.00
7Grayson CrawfordDefense, Transition0.000100.004200.00
8Corey MitchellForward, Goalie0.000000.00000.00
9Corbin MontrealForward0.000100.006200.00
10Alex SoundyForward0.003480.004200.00
15Christian KubieForward0.000100.0010200.00
18Luc BouchardDefense0.000010.008200.00
23Edward PattersonForward0.000000.0017200.00
24Kurt KinglerDefense, Transition0.000000.000210.00
25Derek DeForFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.000020.000220.00
27Dan NillesForward, Transition0.000020.000210.00
32Nate ClintonTransition0.000000.000220.00
33Seth AmundsonDefense, Transition0.000000.000190.00
36Alec NielsonForward, Transition0.001020.0017180.00
41Owen ReinaldaDefense0.001000.000190.00
58Malcolm MacDonaldTransition0.001090.252220.00
87Van ShibleyDefense, Goalie0.600000.0053929.17
99Nathan NinhamForward0.003000.002200.00