Smoke Roster 2021

Smoke Roster 2021

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGames PlayedGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
Graden SoucyDefense0103022160
0Justin WallaceDefense, Forward0000004350
4Fred NeyhardGoalie10000067932
6William SerotaDefense0001005400
7Jaimeson CoonsDefense, Transition0101005420
8Aidan BakerForward, Transition0000001110
9Tim HarvatinDefense, Forward, Transition0101002160
10Sam GibsonForward, Transition0112006630
11Nolan CastleTransition0001006630
12Cole WrightForward, Transition0000003260
13Tyson SvobodaForward0002003390
14Trevor SvobodaForward0113005420
15Scott SadickForward0000001230
16Ryan AlleyTransition0102006630
17Jack NeyDefense, Transition0000005580
18Marty TeynorDefense, Forward, Transition0103006630
19Jeremy KennedyForward0001005420
22Dusty KilgoreDefense, Forward, Goalie0001006630
24Nathaniel ReyesForward0000005420
30Andrew SpeerGoalie0000003260
45Nick SchveningerForward0001003370
53Paul BamonteForward, Transition0000002220
55Chad MooreForward, Transition0000005420
57Justice GreenbergerTransition0000005580
66Oliver ByersTransition0013004400
71Robert HealyDefense, Forward, Transition0006006630
72James GoetzForward, Transition0000004470
74Parker WillisFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition0103002160
91Pearson WillisForward0128003390
93Eli BrittonForward, Transition0000004370
99Judge GreenbergerForward, Transition0000004470