Smoke Roster 2020

Smoke Roster 2020

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGames PlayedGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
Jake MartinForward, Transition000000000
0Justin WallaceDefense, Forward0102003260
1Sean McNamaraGoalie0000003260
2Malcolm CallahanForward, Transition000000000
3Andrew GonzalesDefense0111003260
4Fred NeyhardGoalie10000034143
6Scott TaylorDefense, Transition0010003260
6William SerotaDefense000000000
7Jaimeson CoonsDefense, Transition0001053260
8Aidan BakerForward, Transition05220002150
10Sam GibsonForward, Transition0046003260
11Nolan CastleTransition0114003260
14Remy DujakovichTransition0116023260
15Scott SadickForward0124002150
16Ryan AlleyTransition0073003260
17Jack NeyDefense, Transition0000001110
18Marty TeynorDefense, Forward, Transition0207003260
21Devyn StowersForward0137003260
22Dusty KilgoreDefense, Forward, Goalie0101003260
44Luke MeenahanDefense, Forward, Transition0001002150
45Nick SchveningerForward0129002150
53Paul BamonteForward, Transition000000000
55Jake De BeirDefense, Forward, Transition0000002150
57Justice GreenbergerTransition0022003260
66Oliver ByersTransition06421002150
71Robert HealyDefense, Forward, Transition0000003260
72James GoetzForward, Transition000000000
91Pearson WillisForward04620002150
93Eli BrittonForward, Transition0000023260
99Judge GreenbergerForward, Transition0000001110