Rebels Roster 2022

Rebels Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsShotsFOsFO WinsPenalty MinGoals Against (goalie)Shots AgainstSaves
0Ryan GrewcockGoalie00000042201151
1Kobe SimonsonDefense39140010000
2Tyler RenshawDefense23100016000
4Zachary VancompernolleForward9646002000
6Caden PinkertonDefense001005000
7Alexander KontzDefense, Transition000000000
8Idell WostoupalDefense, Faceoff Specialist00449262000
10Bryan AlexanderForward017004000
12Aaron KersigoDefense123000000
13Paul L’EsperanceForward4224006000
14Carson MeierForward208002000
16Grant MallettForward000000000
17Tyson HaneyDefense, Transition000000000
18Kurt CarlsonForward6152518140000
20Desmond AustinTransition004002000
21Colton WunderlichDefense000000000
22Tanner LerdahlForward10240000000
23Aaron GoschForward4315002000
25Nigel NelsonFaceoff Specialist, Transition02274284000
28Brody HelligsoDefense000000000
29Travis TimmDefense000005000
30Sean MaguireGoalie00000027160124
33Nicholas BrownForward95600010000
38John CarusoForward004002000
40Jack M DeFreeceDefense000000000
42Alex MyhreForward6422004000
44Tyson SvobodaForward7422002000
45Joseph BianchiTransition301725164000
52Joe BurbachDefense419002000
66Noah GregorDefense, Transition000006000
69Caleb SchneiderFaceoff Specialist, Transition01138124000
88Ian JohnsonGoalie000000000
92Billy DineenForward141337004000
94Grant FredricksonForward1314002000
96Alec RaheDefense020000000