Player Ranking

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionPointsGoalsAssistsShotsPenalty MinSaves
1Casey RichStormForward604317106230
2Tibor Van den WildenberghRoughnecksForward574116500
3Demetre CrewsBeefing BearsForward574413101110
4Anthony FerrieRoughnecksForward5220321040
5Austin BraermanStormTransition5015355980
6Nicholas PetersonRoughnecksForward472225020
7Jevon LewisBeefing BearsFaceoff Specialist, Forward44291571100
8Charlie WitteBeefing BearsForward, Goalie3415193720
9Tyler BradleyRoughnecksForward, Transition332310000
10Nik BarkerStormForward3220124240
11Colin MaxfieldStormForward3218144080
12Tyler SnyderRoughnecksForward311813700
13Bear ScottBeefing BearsForward3015155340
14Cayden StantonBeefing BearsTransition2815135440
15Billy DineenRebelsForward2714133740
16Jack MoranOutlawsForward2412124520
17Kevin EskridgeMastodonsForward231674240
18Teagan SimonsBeefing BearsForward221663700
19Kurt CarlsonRebelsForward216152500
20Scott Allan WisniewskiRoughnecksTransition21813200
21Ryan ChanStormForward211473300
22Daniel SparksRoughnecksForward, Transition20812500
23Nolan CorkerMastodonsForward201733820
24Austin VanderhoofBeefing BearsForward171163560
25Mark JasperMastodonsForward166101540
26Dane BentleyRoughnecksDefense, Forward, Transition16115000
27Logan DempseyStormForward161514000
28Jonah HirshornStormDefense15872200
29Zachary VancompernolleRebelsForward15964620
30Geoff HartyPortagersForward15961360
31Sam HeatonMastodonsForward141042120
32Max HallStormTransition141222900
33Nicholas BrownRebelsForward149560100
34Devin sparksRoughnecksForward14104020
35Colin HuntMastodonsTransition131032220
36Kobe SimonsonRebelsDefense123914100
37Tanner LerdahlRebelsForward121024000
38Brandon SingletonMastodonsForward12752060
39William MurphyRoughnecksForward1174020
40Tyson SvobodaRebelsForward11742220
41Lawrence BenallyBeefing BearsDefense11741500
42Alex MyhreRebelsForward10642240
43Caleb KossBeefing BearsTransition1091000
44Dan FinckRoughnecksForward972000
45Zack RyanBeefing BearsForward945720
46Tyson MarshGold RushForward9633200
47Colin DomekPortagersForward9901800
48Andrew SiegmundRoughnecksTransition936000
49Ryan SpitzBeefing BearsForward835600
50Cade DickGold RushForward8622000
51Jonathan KruegerBeefing BearsForward862520
52Stephen DolbowStormFaceoff Specialist, Transition8442200
53Bailey SmithPortagersForward8621900
54Cole GriessMastodonsForward, Transition734700
55Aaron GoschRebelsForward7431520
56Jordan Hendry-Defense761040
57Steve RicciStormFaceoff Specialist, Forward7431820
58Harrison CanadayPortagersForward6601520
59Mack BakerGold RushForward633820
60Paul L’EsperanceRebelsForward6422460
61Austin CurtisPortagersTransition6421050
62Tanner ShepherdStormForward, Transition633800
63Onen Castro DavidBeefing BearsDefense, Transition514200
64Tyler RenshawRebelsDefense52310160
65Cade CoteStormDefense, Faceoff Specialist514900
66Landen OldenburgGold RushForward5411600
67Isaiah KingBeefing BearsTransition505360
68Ryan BurkeSmokeTransition541750
69Joe BurbachRebelsDefense541920
70Calvin MarquardsonStormForward5232000
71Dan FunkMastodonsTransition532800
72Patrick WalkerPortagersForward541320
73Marty TeynorSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition532600
74Jason KoziolPortagersForward541570
75Griffin WoodRoughnecksDefense413000
76Jonathan LeeGold RushForward422620
77Caz MihlbachlerBeefing BearsDefense, Transition422420
78Treyben MillerRoughnecksDefense, Transition413000
79Trevor SvobodaSmokeForward4311120
80Jackson BybeeStormTransition4131120
81Jon ChaffeeMastodonsDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition422320
82Keijo DayMuskiesForward431800
83Michael WoodinPortagersDefense, Faceoff Specialist431400
84Dillon LawrenceBeefing BearsDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition4401050
85Cameron MacKenziePortagersForward422900
86Patrick ColemanStormTransition413620
87Nick SchveningerMastodonsForward413790
88Jake FraneRoughnecksDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition422200
89Grant FredricksonRebelsForward4131420
90Terry EllisRoughnecksDefense, Transition330300
91Ryan AndrascoDogfishTransition3211620
92Ethan SenesacDogfishFaceoff Specialist, Transition312700
93Aaron KersigoRebelsDefense312300
94Joseph BertrandGold RushFaceoff Specialist, Forward321900
95Hudson PopeStormDefense3301200
96Kyle HebertMastodonsGoalie3030098
97Andy BoydMastodonsDefense, Transition312100
98Joseph BianchiRebelsTransition3301740
99Evan KedjidjianPortagersDefense321500
100Jack HillPortagersDefense, Forward330520
101James FaheyStormFaceoff Specialist, Transition3301700
102DJ LubsPortagersDefense, Transition321500
103Parker SmithRoughnecksDefense, Transition303000
104Doug ConwayStormForward321720
105Judge GreenbergerSmokeForward, Transition312820
106Derek NedlandGold RushDefense, Transition211800
107TK HammondRoughnecksForward220020
108Sam GibsonSmokeForward, Transition202500
109Christopher LeiningerStormDefense211100
110Garrett ClarkBeefing BearsDefense220400
111Gavin FlynnSmokeDefense211100
112Carson MeierRebelsForward220820
113Torey WelchRoughnecksDefense211000
114Ryan AlleySmokeTransition220820
115Jack NeySmokeDefense, Transition202800
116Martin TaffetRoughnecksDefense, Faceoff Specialist220000
117Kenneth ScerboGold RushForward211600
118Tucker La BelleDogfishForward, Transition220800
119Mike Turner-Forward211300
120William GastPortagersForward220600
121Jakob WorksPortagersForward220800
122Troy BrownGold RushDefense, Forward220300
123Nigel NelsonRebelsFaceoff Specialist, Transition202240
124Zack BakerStormDefense202180
125Darius MillerRoughnecksGoalie20200292
126Jacob HallamPortagersDefense, Forward211500
127Jack BuckleyPortagersTransition211200
128Garrett HannettPortagersDefense211120
129Justice GreenbergerSmokeFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition211120
130Anthony TegenkampMastodonsDefense, Transition202100
131Kellen AsmundsonMuskiesForward211300
132Carson MorrisseyMastodonsForward211100
133Alec RaheRebelsDefense202000
134Eric WitmerRoughnecksDefense, Transition110000
135Easton CecilRoughnecksDefense, Transition101000
136MacKenzie HardenPortagersForward1101000
137Reilly SheahanMastodonsDefense101000
138Travis McCarthyRoughnecksFaceoff Specialist101100
139Riley Michaels-Defense, Forward, Transition101270
140Ian BroschMastodonsFaceoff Specialist, Transition101400
141Taylor OlsonDogfishForward101200
142Tim HarvatinSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101300
143Brady ApplegarthGold RushDefense, Faceoff Specialist101040
144Bryan AlexanderRebelsForward101740
145Peter MortonMuskiesDefense, Transition1101000
146Hector VelozGold RushDefense, Forward110320
147Elijah DupreezGold RushForward, Transition101100
148Kurt BergersenMastodonsDefense, Transition101200
149Conner HillMastodonsForward, Transition101500
150Andrew BorrorMastodonsForward101200
151Kristopher JunielBeefing BearsTransition101020
152Jordan LawrenceBeefing BearsDefense, Transition110120
153Sam KampertMastodonsDefense110100
154Trenton BarrowsSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101220
155Mitchel TrappMuskiesDefense101000
156Kevin MacBrideDogfishTransition110400
157Jack CullivanBeefing BearsForward, Transition101000
158Jack CarrollMastodonsForward, Transition101600
159Caleb SchneiderRebelsFaceoff Specialist, Transition101140
160Sage MarsikBeefing BearsDefense, Transition101320
161Anthony TrafnyStormGoalie1011295
162Robert HealySmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101300
163Peter WilliamsonStormDefense110200
164Joshua PereiraBeefing BearsDefense110240
165Ryan ShahidehpourMuskiesForward110300
166Cory ErnstStormTransition110800
167Connor PetersonMuskiesForward110400