Portagers Roster 2022

Portagers Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
00Bruce FougereGoalie0.800000.00025
1Harrison CanadayForward0.0060150.81258
2MacKenzie HardenForward0.0010100.00025
5Neil OrrForward0.000010.00048
6Jack MoranForward0.001212450.00258
10Connor BelawichDefense0.000020.00046
11Trevor SynekForward0.000000.00046
12Kyle RobinsonDefense0.000000.00000
13Sam SankoFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.000000.00025
17Caleb KossTransition0.000000.00038
19Geoff HartyForward0.0096130.00658
20Mike TurnerForward0.001130.00035
22William GastForward0.002060.00058
23Ian BradyDefense0.000000.00058
24Jakob WorksForward0.002080.00048
26Mike CyzDefense0.000000.00048
29Colin DomekForward0.0090180.00058
34Jacob HallamDefense, Forward0.001150.00046
35Michael WoodinDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.003140.00046
38Jack BuckleyTransition0.001120.00048
40Cameron MacKenzieForward0.002290.00058
47Remy GiacottoFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.000000.58038
48Austin CurtisTransition0.0042100.00548
49Garrett HannettDefense0.001110.00258
51David LeonardGoalie0.690000.00058
69Evan KedjidjianDefense0.002150.00046
77Patrick WalkerForward0.004130.00258
78Jack HillDefense, Forward0.003050.00258
88Bailey SmithForward0.0062190.00058
89Kevin CygnarGoalie0.670000.00025
91Jason KoziolForward0.004150.00758
92DJ LubsDefense, Transition0.002150.00058
95David WildmanDefense0.000000.00025