Storm Roster 2022

Storm Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
0Austin BraermanTransition0.001535590.0081215
2Jonah HirshornDefense0.0087220.5701115
4Riley MichaelsDefense, Forward, Transition0.000120.00748
6Max HallTransition0.00122290.00049
9Cade CoteDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.001490.600518
11Christopher LeiningerDefense0.001110.000421
13Tracy OlsonGoalie0.610000.000714
16Nik BarkerForward0.002012420.0041015
19Xander BennettDefense0.000000.00014
20Jackson BybeeTransition0.0013110.002421
22Casey RichForward0.0043171060.88231014
23Hudson PopeDefense0.0030120.0001215
24Joshua BuxtonGoalie0.690000.000715
26Zack BakerDefense0.000211.008813
27Jordan LyonsDefense0.000000.000612
29Connor KonasDefense, Forward, Transition0.000000.00000
30Stephen DolbowFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.0044220.710716
42Torreon TaylorDefense0.000000.005512
43Patrick ColemanTransition0.001360.002815
45Shayne DenihanDefense0.000020.006618
51Tanner ShepherdForward, Transition0.003380.000315
55Calvin MarquardsonForward0.0023200.000815
67Ryan ChanForward0.00147330.000713
69Anthony TrafnyGoalie0.640110.002616
71Peter WilliamsonDefense0.001020.000415
77Cory ErnstTransition0.001080.000813
79Steve RicciFaceoff Specialist, Forward0.0043180.872611
82Tyler SandersDefense0.000000.000915
84James FaheyFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.0030170.930313
89Logan DempseyForward0.00151400.000614
91Tyler HodsonDefense0.000010.3341115
94Colin MaxfieldForward0.001814400.008714
99Doug ConwayForward0.002170.002415