Beefing Bears Roster 2022

Beefing Bears Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
0Onen Castro DavidDefense, Transition0.001420.57057
1Nathaniel DeaneDefense0.000000.00121211
4Caz MihlbachlerDefense, Transition0.002240.00246
7Ryan SpitzForward0.003560.00058
8Zack RyanForward0.004570.002814
11Garrett ClarkDefense0.002040.000810
12Charlie WitteForward, Goalie0.001519370.0021112
17Jonathan KruegerForward0.006250.0021112
19Teagan SimonsForward0.00166370.00068
21Isaiah KingTransition0.000530.4661212
22Demetre CrewsForward0.0044131010.00111312
24Kristopher JunielTransition0.000100.002311
25Jordan LawrenceDefense, Transition0.001010.602510
30Austin VanderhoofForward0.00116350.0061110
35Dillon LawrenceDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition0.0040100.5251111
37Cayden StantonTransition0.001513540.0041211
44Jack CullivanForward, Transition0.000100.000210
66Monte MontgomeryGoalie0.710000.0001312
69Sage MarsikDefense, Transition0.000130.002313
71Zach BrownDefense0.000060.580211
72Joshua PereiraDefense0.001020.004211
73Marty GospodarskiFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.000030.000211
79Caleb KossTransition0.009100.000313
80Lawrence BenallyDefense0.0074150.0001312
88Jevon LewisFaceoff Specialist, Forward0.002915710.63101312
91Bear ScottForward0.001515530.0041212
99Josh SchwallDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition0.000060.480414