Gold Rush Roster 2022

Gold Rush Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
0Mike PorachGoalie0.640000.000425
2Jonathan LeeForward0.002260.002326
4Derek NedlandDefense, Transition0.001130.000425
6Dennis RegoGoalie0.620000.000125
7Christopher HeeseTransition0.000000.000123
9Brady ApplegarthDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.000100.436525
11Hector VelozDefense, Forward0.001030.002525
12Mack BakerForward0.003130.002525
13Elijah DupreezForward, Transition0.000110.000323
14Landen OldenburgForward0.001121.000525
15Cade DickForward0.001240.000323
16Patrick RegoDefense0.000000.00000
16Ryan AlleyDefense, Transition0.000000.00000
17Connor ColussiDefense, Forward0.000010.000129
18Joseph BertrandFaceoff Specialist, Forward0.002190.600222
18Stephen SchoonoverDefense0.000000.00000
19Kenneth ScerboForward0.001130.000323
20Tyson MarshForward0.0021120.000525
21Parker HahneDefense, Forward0.000020.004121
22Hank OntiverosDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition0.000000.00000
23Logan BuckleyDefense, Transition0.000000.00000
24Adin PruettDefense, Forward, Goalie0.000000.000123
25Troy BrownDefense, Forward0.002040.000123
37Zachary HarwoodDefense0.000030.102125