Limitless Roster

Limitless Roster

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Games PlayedGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
0AJ RiggleForward041201200
5Tristan WilbrandtForward010001370
6Jordan ToblerDefense01000000
7Gage St. LeoneTransition01000000
9Nick CliverForward05410041250
13Tyler PezzotFaceoff Specialist000001200
15Tyler WhitchurchDefense000203780
19Tucker LaBelleForward000301210
21Zachary PhippsTransition00000000
22Sam PearsonTransition000001200
25Alex PangForward00000000
27Sean O’SullivanDefense0425051450
28Connor SwangerDefense0241002410
32Mike WilliamsFaceoff Specialist000202410
33Max GarciaTransition000603780
36Jared HolbertDefense000201200
37Josh BerryDefense000003870
42Justin OmarrahForward000002590
51Brett TownsendForward0112041250
52Mark KoziolGoalie1001039927
66Kyle LeeForward020001370
77Ryan ShahidehpourForward000202410
91Chandler SchrudderDefense0012041070
98Shane NashGoalie00000316223
99Sam RiggleGoalie10000418966