Goalie Rankings

Goalie Rankings

#PlayerTeamPositionSave %Penalty MinutesGoals AgainstGames PlayedShots AgainstSavesGoals Against AverageSaves Per Game Average
Des BaileyOutlawsGoalie10419848
0Nate Lutterman-Goalie0020100200
Manuel ChavezStealthGoalie00000000
1Sean McNamaraSmokeGoalie0026300260
1Brian LarsenMuskiesGoalie1077887707770
1Joe BrothersMooseGoalie00000000
1Brett BreakstoneMastodonsGoalie006980106910
1Jeremy Napier-Goalie0020100200
1Ethan HareMastodonsGoalie00000000
2Albert HayesStealthDefense, Forward, Goalie, Transition1013741005413754
4Fred NeyhardSmokeGoalie1098874549854
8Corey MitchellStealthForward, Goalie0091400910
11Rob NashMastodonsGoalie1012510675312553
15Mike SilvaMastodonsGoalie10182141017118271
22Dusty KilgoreSmokeDefense, Forward, Goalie0012310001230
30Andrew Speer-Goalie0026300260
31Ben CampbellOutlawsGoalie1062452486248
36Chris SmithOutlawsGoalie3043513344334
52Mark KoziolLimitlessGoalie1299347279927
55Emmett O’MalleyMuskiesGoalie0014100140
87Van ShibleyStealthDefense, Goalie152366293175236175
98Shane NashLimitlessGoalie0471623672316223
99Jeremy NapierMuskiesGoalie1444415114411
99Sam RiggleLimitlessGoalie12618941236618966