Goalie Rankings

Goalie Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPositionSave %Games PlayedShots AgainstSavesGoals AgainstGoals Against Avg.Saves Per Game Avg.
1Chris SmithOutlawsGoalie2.62613344785.67
2Kyle HebertMastodonsGoalie0.9541039832824.50
3Ben CampbellOutlawsGoalie0.9158779701415.80
4Des BaileyOutlawsGoalie0.89198448.00
5Bud WyeDogfishGoalie0.83146388838.00
6Darius MillerRoughnecksGoalie0.821135729270626.55
7Bruce FougerePortagersGoalie0.802403210516.00
8Brian LarsenMuskiesGoalie0.79101891501101115.00
9Sean MaguireRebelsGoalie0.787160124671017.71
10Ryan GrewcockRebelsGoalie0.759201151871016.78
11Rob NashMastodonsGoalie0.7514150113159118.07
12Andrew SpeerSmokeGoalie0.74531234594.60
13Jeremy NapierMuskiesGoalie0.734151144112.75
14Monte MontgomeryBeefing BearsGoalie0.71134172951501222.69
15Fred NeyhardSmokeGoalie0.691113795139138.64
16Joshua BuxtonStormGoalie0.6972131471031521.00
17David LeonardPortagersGoalie0.695956639813.20
18Kevin CygnarPortagersGoalie0.67264952.00
19Mike SilvaMastodonsGoalie0.661710972199124.24
20Mike PorachGold RushGoalie0.644270172982543.00
21Anthony TrafnyStormGoalie0.64614895951615.83
22Dennis RegoGold RushGoalie0.6216641252541.00
23Tracy OlsonStormGoalie0.6171641001001414.29
24Van ShibleyStealthDefense, Goalie0.6062931752363929.17
25Mark KoziolLimitlessGoalie0.573472799339.00
26Sam RiggleLimitlessGoalie0.49386421394614.00
27Shane NashLimitlessGoalie0.3123210103525.00
28Manuel ChavezStealthGoalie0.00000000.00
29Nate LuttermanMilkmenGoalie0.0010020200.00
30Jake HagenMilkmenGoalie0.00000000.00
31Jose MalagonRoughnecksGoalie0.00000000.00
32Sean McNamaraSmokeGoalie0.003002690.00
33Joe BrothersMooseGoalie0.00000000.00
34Brett BreakstoneMastodonsGoalie0.0080107091.25
35Jeremy NapierMilkmenGoalie0.0010020200.00
36Ethan HareMastodonsGoalie0.00100440.00
37Corey MitchellStealthForward, Goalie0.0040091230.00
38Charlie WitteBeefing BearsForward, Goalie0.001100127120.00
39Alex PostolDogfishGoalie0.001026262626.00
40Dusty KilgoreSmokeDefense, Forward, Goalie0.001100134120.00
41Adin PruettGold RushDefense, Forward, Goalie0.0010023230.00
42Josh RousseauSmokeGoalie0.0020019100.00
43Adam NicholsMuskiesGoalie0.00000000.00
44Emmett O’MalleyMuskiesGoalie0.0010014140.00
45Dylan GranquistMuskiesDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Forward, Goalie, Transition0.0050051100.00
46Ian JohnsonRebelsGoalie0.00000000.00
47Teagan SimonsDogfishForward, Goalie0.0010026260.00