Video

Details

Date Time Conference Season
October 2, 2022 2:00 pm GPBLL League 2022

Venue

Midwest Sport Hockey
Saint Louis County, Missouri, United States

Results

Team1234T
Roughnecks213612
Mastodons231410

Roughnecks

# Player Position Points Goals Assists Shots FOs FO Wins FO Win % Shot % Penalty Minutes Goals Against (goalie) Shots Against Saves Save %
1Easton CecilDefense1010000000000
1Terry EllisDefense11030000.3300000.00
2Nicholas PetersonForward2110000000000
3Tibor Van den WildenberghForward42250000.4000000.00
4Travis McCarthyFaceoff Specialist00011570.470.0000000.00
23Scott Allan WisniewskiTransition2112210.500.5000000.00
29William MurphyForward0000000000000
33Anthony FerrieForward642100000.404:000000.00
33Darius MillerGoalie000000000050400
52Jordan HendryDefense000000004:000000
54Daniel SparksForward31250000.2000000.00
77Jake FraneDefense1102210.500.5000000.00
88Tyler SnyderForward31270000.1400000.00
99Parker SmithDefense1010730.43000000
14Sean TraynorTransition000000002:000000
43David SkaugDefense000000002:000000
 Total 2412123526120.460.3412050401.14

Mastodons

# Player Position Points Goals Assists Shots FOs FO Wins FO Win % Shot % Penalty Minutes Goals Against (goalie) Shots Against Saves Save %
5Sam HeatonForward431110000.272:000000.00
12Hunter WalkerDefense000000002:000000
22Jon ChaffeeDefense000026140.54000000
23Conner HillForward10150000.0000000.00
25Kevin EskridgeForward32190000.2200000.00
27Sam KampertDefense0000000000000
29Pete CovingtonForward0000000000000
31Kyle HebertGoalie000000000039270
32Mark JasperForward40410000.002:000000.00
45Nick SchveningerForward000000002:000000
47Brandon SingletonForward20240000.0000000.00
50Jack CarrollForward00030000.0000000.00
74Nolan CorkerForward21180000.1300000.00
81Colin HuntTransition54190000.4400000.00
88Anthony TegenkampDefense1010000000000
 Total 2210125026140.540.208039270.54
Points
0
0
Goals
12
10
Assists
12
12
Shots
35
50
FOs
26
26
FO Wins
12
14
FO Win %
0.46
0.54
Shot %
0.34
0.20
Penalty Minutes
12
8
Goals Against (goalie)
0
0
Shots Against
50
39
Saves
40
27
Save %
1.14
0.54

Officials

Lead OfficialSecond OfficialThird Official
Drew Beckner #1Charlie Witte #40Brad Shearman #2