Details

Date Time Conference Season
August 9, 2020 1:30 pm Out of Conference 2020

Venue

Ozaukee Ice Center
5505 Pioneer Rd #144n, Mequon, WI 53097

Results

Team123T
Muskies165425
Stealth1102

Muskies

Position Points Goals Assists Shots FOs FO Wins FO Win % Shot % Penalty Minutes Goals Against (goalie) Shots Against Saves Save %
 0000000000000

Stealth

# Player Position Points Goals Assists Shots FOs FO Wins FO Win % Shot % Penalty Minutes Goals Against (goalie) Shots Against Saves Save %
0Nicholas SaunsociForward0000200.00000000
2Private: Albert HayesGoalie000000000059340
4William JankowskiTransition11010001.0000000.00
6Kasten BearsTailTransition00030000.0000000.00
7Grayson CrawfordTransition0000000000000
8Corey MitchellForward1011100.000.0000000.00
22Jack McCannTransition0003720.290.0040000.00
25Derek DeForTransition00001430.21000000
27Dan NillesForward0000000000000
32Nate ClintonTransition11010001.0020000.00
33Seth AmundsonDefense0002200.000.0000000.00
 Total 321112650.190.186059343.09
Points
0
0
Goals
0
2
Assists
0
1
Shots
0
11
FOs
0
26
FO Wins
0
5
FO Win %
0
0.19
Shot %
0
0.18
Penalty Minutes
0
6
Goals Against (goalie)
0
0
Shots Against
0
59
Saves
0
34
Save %
0
3.09

Officials

Lead OfficialSecond OfficialThird Official
Billy Kraus #10Nick Kohn #9Randy Kohn #8