Video

Details

Date Time Conference Season
July 30, 2022 3:00 pm Central Conference 2022

Venue

The Rivers Edge
700 W River Dr, Davenport, IA 52802

Results

Team1234OT-SOT
Dogfish3402110
Rebels21519

Dogfish

Position Points Goals Assists Shots FOs FO Wins FO Win % Shot % Penalty Minutes Goals Against (goalie) Shots Against Saves Save %
 0000000000000

Rebels

# Player Position Points Goals Assists Shots FOs FO Wins FO Win % Shot % Penalty Minutes Goals Against (goalie) Shots Against Saves Save %
0Ryan GrewcockGoalie0000000001031220
1Kobe SimonsonDefense11010001.0000000.00
4Zachary VancompernolleForward21140000.2500000.00
6Caden PinkertonDefense00010000.0000000.00
8Idell WostoupalDefense0002210.500.0000000.00
10Bryan AlexanderForward00020000.0000000.00
13Paul L’EsperanceForward00020000.0000000.00
18Kurt CarlsonForward30330000.0000000.00
21Colton WunderlichDefense0000000000000
22Tanner LerdahlForward43160000.5000000.00
23Aaron GoschForward20220000.0000000.00
25Nigel NelsonFaceoff Specialist00011620.130.0020000.00
33Nicholas BrownForward11050000.2000000.00
42Alex MyhreForward00030000.0000000.00
44Tyson SvobodaForward11040000.2500000.00
52Joe BurbachDefense0000000000000
69Caleb SchneiderFaceoff Specialist0000510.20000000
92Billy DineenForward32150000.4000000.00
96Alec RaheDefense0000000000000
 Total 1798412340.170.2221031220.54
Points
0
0
Goals
0
9
Assists
0
8
Shots
0
41
FOs
0
23
FO Wins
0
4
FO Win %
0
0.17
Shot %
0
0.22
Penalty Minutes
0
2
Goals Against (goalie)
0
10
Shots Against
0
31
Saves
0
22
Save %
0
0.54

Past Meetings

8 - 3
2022
Off the Wall Indoor Soccer

Omaha Rebels vs Iowa Dogfish

Officials

Lead OfficialSecond Official
Gary Babbitt #43Greg Heins #38